PLAYER PROFILES
LATEST TWEETS
LATEST NEWS
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
Minor Football League Division Seven | |||||||
11:00 | Thomas Davis | vs | St Monicas | Kevin Conlon (Pending) | Kiltipper Road | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | |||||||
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six | |||||||
11:00 | Civil Service Football | vs | St Monicas | TBC (Pending) | Islandbridge | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
Minor Football League Division Seven | |||||||
11:00 | St Monicas | vs | St Sylvesters | TBC (Pending) | Edenmore | ||
Tuesday 23rd April, 2024 | |||||||
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six | |||||||
19:00 | St Monicas | vs | Thomas Davis | TBC (Pending) | Edenmore |
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024 | |||||||
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9 | |||||||
19:30 | Whitehall Colmcille B | vs | St Monicas | Damien Burnett | Collins Avenue | ||
Saturday 06th April, 2024 | |||||||
Under 12 Group 13 | |||||||
13:00 | Wanderers B | vs | St Monicas | TBC | Frank Kelly Park | ||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
Under 14 League Division 12 | |||||||
13:00 | St Brigids C | vs | St Monicas | TBC | Russell Park | ||
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | |||||||
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9 | |||||||
18:45 | St Monicas | vs | Fingallians C | TBC | Edenmore | ||
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | |||||||
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9 | |||||||
19:00 | St Monicas | vs | Whitehall Colmcille B | TBC | Edenmore | ||
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | |||||||
Under 12 Group 13 | |||||||
13:00 | St Monicas | vs | Croi Ro Naofa | TBC | Edenmore | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
Under 14 League Division 12 | |||||||
13:00 | St Monicas | vs | St Judes C | TBC | Edenmore | ||
Monday 22nd April, 2024 | |||||||
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9 | |||||||
19:15 | Fingallians C | vs | St Monicas | TBC | Balheary |
Saturday 06th April, 2024 | |||||||
U8 Football Gp.3 (1 team) Northside | |||||||
11:00 | Garristown | vs | St Monicas | TBC (Pending) | Garristown | ||
U10 Football Gp.2y (2 team) Northside | |||||||
11:00 | St Monicas (1 team) | vs | St Peregrines | TBC (Pending) | Springdale Road | ||
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.1 | |||||||
12:15 | St Monicas | vs | Round Towers (C) 2 | Ref: Naomh Barrog (Pending) | Springdale Road | ||
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | |||||||
U10 Football Gp.2y (2 team) Northside | |||||||
11:00 | Round Towers (L) | vs | St Monicas (1 team) | TBC (Pending) | Thomas Ashe Park | ||
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.1 | |||||||
12:15 | Tyrrelstown | vs | St Monicas | TBC (Pending) | Tyrrelstown Park |
Tuesday 02nd April, 2024 | |||||||
U15 Football Feile Div.8 Gp.B | |||||||
18:30 | St Monicas | vs | Garda Westmanstown Gaels | Brian Collins Beann Eadair | Millwood Park | ||
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | |||||||
U16 Football League Div.8 | |||||||
15:30 | St Monicas | vs | Tyrrelstown | Millwood Park |
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six | ||||||||||
St Monicas | 1 | - | 10 | vs | 1 | - | 12 | St Margarets | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Minor Football League Division Seven | ||||||||||
St Monicas | 11 | - | 8 | vs | 0 | - | 3 | Ballyboden St Endas |
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Under 14 League Division 12 | ||||||||||
St Monicas | 7 | - | 7 | vs | 2 | - | 8 | Castleknock C |
Saturday 09th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.1 | ||||||||||
St Monicas | 3 | - | 7 | vs | 4 | - | 5 | Castleknock 3 |
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
U15 Football Feile Div.8 Gp.B | ||||||||||
Fingallians B | 5 | - | 3 | vs | 8 | - | 8 | St Monicas | ||
Saturday 23rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
U16 Football League Div.8 | ||||||||||
Na Gaeil Oga | 3 | - | 4 | vs | 3 | - | 8 | St Monicas |