PLAYER PROFILES
LATEST TWEETS
LATEST NEWS
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six | |||||||
10:00 | Round Towers Lusk | vs | St Monicas | Pat McCabe (Pending) | Thomas Ashe Park | ||
Sunday 26th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | St Monicas | vs | Craobh Chiarain | TBC (Pending) | Edenmore | ||
Tuesday 04th June, 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Na Fianna | vs | St Monicas | TBC (Pending) | Collinstown Lane |
Wednesday 08th May, 2024 | |||||||
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9 | |||||||
19:30 | Erin Go Bragh | vs | St Monicas | TBC | St Catherines Park | ||
Wednesday 15th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | St Monicas | vs | Na Fianna D | TBC | Edenmore | ||
Saturday 18th May, 2024 | |||||||
Under 12 Group 13 | |||||||
13:00 | St Monicas | vs | Cuala E | TBC | Edenmore | ||
Sunday 19th May, 2024 | |||||||
Under 14 League Division 12 | |||||||
13:00 | Thomas Davis B | vs | St Monicas | TBC | Kiltipper Road | ||
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024 | |||||||
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9 | |||||||
19:30 | Clontarf C | vs | St Monicas | TBC | St Annes No 34 | ||
Tuesday 28th May, 2024 | |||||||
Under 14 League Division 12 | |||||||
19:15 | St Monicas | vs | Whitehall Colmcille B | TBC | Edenmore | ||
Wednesday 29th May, 2024 | |||||||
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9 | |||||||
19:30 | St Monicas | vs | Fingal Ravens B | TBC | Edenmore | ||
Thursday 30th May, 2024 | |||||||
Under 14 League Division 12 | |||||||
19:30 | Na Fianna C | vs | St Monicas | Michelle Keating | Scoil Caitriona | ||
Saturday 01st June, 2024 | |||||||
Under 12 Group 13 | |||||||
13:00 | Ballinteer St Johns D | vs | St Monicas | TBC | Marley Park | ||
Monday 03rd June, 2024 | |||||||
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9 | |||||||
19:30 | Raheny B | vs | St Monicas | TBC | St Annes No 10 |
Saturday 11th May, 2024 | |||||||
U10 Football Gp.2y (2 team) Northside | |||||||
11:00 | St Monicas (1 team) | vs | St Brendans | TBC (Pending) | Springdale Road | ||
U12 Football League Div.9 | |||||||
12:15 | Craobh Chiarain | vs | St Monicas | Ref: St Vincents (Pending) | Maypark | ||
Saturday 25th May, 2024 | |||||||
U8 Football Gp.3 (1 team) Northside | |||||||
10:00 | St Monicas | vs | St Vincents 2 | TBC (Pending) | Springdale Road | ||
U10 Football Gp.2y (2 team) Northside | |||||||
11:00 | Naomh Barrog 2 | vs | St Monicas (1 team) | TBC (Pending) | St Fintans School | ||
U12 Football League Div.9 | |||||||
12:15 | St Monicas | vs | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | TBC (Pending) | Springdale Road |
Tuesday 14th May, 2024 | |||||||
U15 Football League Div.8 | |||||||
19:30 | St Judes B | vs | St Monicas | Conor Hanrahan Ballyboden St Enda (Pending) | Tymon Park | ||
Thursday 16th May, 2024 | |||||||
U16 Football League Div.8 | |||||||
19:30 | Na Fianna C | vs | St Monicas | Laurence Kelly Naomh Fionnbarra (Pending) | Collinstown | ||
Tuesday 28th May, 2024 | |||||||
U15 Football League Div.8 | |||||||
19:30 | St Monicas | vs | Fingallians B | Millwood Park |
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | ||||||||||
Minor Football League Division Seven | ||||||||||
Na Fianna | 0 | - | 4 | vs | 8 | - | 11 | St Monicas | ||
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six | ||||||||||
Kilmacud Crokes | 2 | - | 13 | vs | 0 | - | 5 | St Monicas | ||
Tuesday 23rd April, 2024 | ||||||||||
St Monicas | 0 | - | 6 | vs | 6 | - | 13 | Thomas Davis | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Minor Football League Division Seven | ||||||||||
St Monicas | 0 | - | 13 | vs | 2 | - | 5 | St Sylvesters | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six | ||||||||||
Civil Service Football | 3 | - | 14 | vs | 1 | - | 4 | St Monicas |
Wednesday 01st May, 2024 | ||||||||||
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9 | ||||||||||
St Monicas | 4 | - | 1 | vs | 4 | - | 11 | Raheny B | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Under 14 League Division 12 | ||||||||||
St Monicas | 15 | - | 5 | vs | 4 | - | 8 | St Judes C | ||
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9 | ||||||||||
St Monicas | 2 | - | 2 | vs | 4 | - | 9 | Whitehall Colmcille B |
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.1 | ||||||||||
Tyrrelstown | 3 | - | 8 | vs | 4 | - | 2 | St Monicas |
Thursday 25th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
U16 Football League Div.8 | ||||||||||
St Monicas | 3 | - | 10 | vs | 3 | - | 11 | Crumlin | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
U15 Football Feile Div.8 CUP | ||||||||||
Ballinteer St Johns B | 4 | - | 9 | vs | 2 | - | 2 | St Monicas | ||
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
U16 Football League Div.8 | ||||||||||
St Monicas | 3 | - | 5 | vs | 2 | - | 6 | Tyrrelstown |